Resultatlista Kretsfält 2 och

Kretsmästerskap C+B

Älmhult 040404

 

 

Mästerskap C:

 

Guld           Håkan Andersson          Markaryd    47/23

Silver          Anders Magnusson        Alvesta       45/21         Särskj.

Brons         Miro Capin                    Växjö         45/22         Särskj.

 

Mästerskap B:

 

Guld           Håkan Johansson          Älmhult      45/20

Silver          Anders Magnusson        Alvesta       44/20         Särskj.

Brons         Tony Jörhorn                Ljungby      44/20         Särskj.

 

Mästerskap Vet C:

 

Guld           Björn Engblom              Älmhult      47/19         Särskj.

Silver          Rolf Lindskog                Älmhult      47/20         Särskj.

Brons         Gert Ek                        Berga         40/20

 

Mästerskap Lag C:

 

Guld           Älmhults PK                                   138/60

                 SP Ljungby                   129/57

                 Lenhovda PK                 118/57

 

Klassvis resultat

 

B3

1.       Anders Magnusson                  Alvesta                       44/20                    Särskj.

2.       Tony Jörhorn                          Ljungby                      44/20                    Särskj

3.       Ingvar Thörnqvist                    Ljungby                      44/21                    Särskj.

 

B2

1.       Håkan Johansson                    Älmhult                       45/20 B

2.       Per Schmitterblad                   Lenhovda                    37/18


 

Resultat C3

1.       Håkan Andersson                    Markaryd                    47/23 S

2.       Anders Magnusson                  Alvesta                       45/21 B

3.       Tony Jörhorn                          Ljungby                      45/20 B

4.       Per Andersson                        Älmhult                       44/21 B

5.       Marco Inkinen                         Ämhult                       43/21

6.       Ingvar Thörnqvist                    Ljungby                      43/19

7.       Roger Johansson                     Ljungby                      41/21

 

C2

1.       Miro Capin                              Växjö                         45/22 B

2.       Sivert Johansson                     Tingsryd                     44/21 B

3.       Håkan Johansson                    Älmhult                       44/19 B

4.       Lars Gustafsson                      Lenhovda                    43/21

5.       Sven Johansson                      Tingsryd                     43/20

6.       Fredrik Nygren                        Älmhult                       41/20

7.       Magnus Johansson                  Ljungby                      40/20

8.       Ulf Johansson                         Lenhovda                    37/19

9.       Mats Salomonsson                  Berga                         37/17

 

C1

1.       Rickard Gustafsson                  Älmhult                       35/17

2.       Mårten Wigardt                       Älmhult                       34/17

 

Vet Ä

1.       Bengt-Olof Håkansson              Älmhult                       36/17

 

Vet Y

1.       Björn Engblom                        Älmhult                       47/19 S                 Särskj.

2.       Rolf Lindskog                          Älmhult                       47/20 S                 Särskj.

3.       Gert Ek                                   Berga                         40/20

4.       Per Schmitterblad                   Lenhovda                    38/17

5.       Sven-Axel Nilsson                    Älmhult                       21/15

 

C Dam

1.       Harriet Salestrand                   Älmhult                       18/8

 

C Jun

1.       Adam Odgaard-Nexe               Älmhult                       37/22

2.       Marcus Lindh                          Älmhult                       36/22

 

 

Godkänd för spridning

Roger Tiensuu

Kretssekreterare