Resultat från Kretsfält 1 och Kretsmästerskap i A-vapen

Ljungby 050313

 

Kretsmästerskap i A-vapen

Guld              Anders Magnusson              Alvesta Psk    47/26

Silver             Björn Engblom                     Älmhults Pk    46/26

Brons            Tony Jörhorn  SP Ljungby    45/25             efter särskjutning

 

 

C3

1. Tony Jörhorn                   SP Ljungby                          48/26 17p     S    75kr

    Ingvar Thörnqvist             SP Ljungby                          48/26 17p      S    75kr

3. Anders Magnusson          Alvesta Psk                          47/26 18p     B    25kr

4. Linda Björk                     Växjö PK                            46/26 16p     B

5. Erling Simon                     SP Ljungby                          45/25 13p      B

6. Sivert Johansson              Tingsryd PSK                      44/26 14p

 

C2

1. Robert Edström               Almundsryds Pk                    45/26 14p     B  100kr

2. Agne Olsson                    Almundsryds Pk                    45/25 12p     B    60kr

3. Magnus Johansson           SP Ljungby                          44/25 18p             40kr

4 Mårten Wigardt                Älmhults Pk                         42/25 15p

5. Petar Tosic SP Ljungby                          42/25 16p

6. Karl-Johan Sundh            Växjö Pk                             41/25 17p

7. Mats Salomonsson           Berga Psk                             38/22  6p

8. Steve Karlsson                 Växjö Pk                              37/24 11p

 

C1

1. Mikael Nilsson                 SP Ljungby                          40/20 17p             25kr

 

JUN

1. Marcus Lindh                   Älmhults Pk                         40/24 10p             50kr

2. Adam Odgaard-Nexe      Älmhults Pk                         37/23 12p

 

Vet Y

1. Björn Engblom                 Älmhults Pk                         46/26 17p     B    50kr

2. Rolf Lindskog                  Älmhults Pk                          41/23 17p             25kr

3. Gert Ek                            Berga Psk                             39/20 16p

 

A3

1. Anders Magnusson          Alvesta Psk                            47/26           S

2. Björn Engblom                 Älmhults Pk                           46/26           B

3. Ingvar Thörnqvist             SP Ljungby                            45/26           B

4. Tony Jörhorn                   SP Ljungby                            45/25           B

5. Rolf Lindskog                  Älmhults Pk                           37/24

 

A2

1. Mårten Wigardt               Älmhults Pk                         42/25

2. Agne Olsson                    Almundsryds Pk                   42/25

3. Karl-Johan Sundh            Växjö Pk                              41/24

4. Roger Tiensuu                  Växjö Pk                              40/24

5. Robert Edström               Almundsryds Pk                   35/21

6. Mats Salomonsson           Berga Psk                             31/22

7. Steve Karlsson                 Växjö Pk                              28/16

 

 

 

 

Godkänt

Roger Tiensuu

Kretssekreterare