Kronobergs pistolskyttekrets

Resultat kretsban 3( Precision ) Tingsryd 14 / 8 – 05

 

C3          1                     Miguel Perez                                        Växjö                      291 S

               2                     Erling Simon                                         Ljungby                   288 S

               3                     Sven Davidsson                                    Tingsryd                   284 S

               4                     Sven Johansson                                    Tingsryd                   281 B

               5                     Bo Widell                                             Berga                       279 B

 

C2          1                     Per Andersson                                      Älmhult                    287 S

               2                     Richard Gustavsson                              Älmhult                    281 B

               3                     Sivert Johansson                                   Tingsryd                   275

               4                     Håkan Karlsson                                    Tingsryd                   275

               5                     Agne Olsson                                         Almundsryd             269

               6                     Fredrik Nygren                                     Älmhult                    255

 

C1          1                     Mikael Nilsson                                     Ljungby                   251

               2                     Christer Bladh                                      Älmhult                    234

 

Vet Y      1                     Gert Ek                                                Berga                       280 B

               2                     Jan-Erik Wernersson                            Växjö                      275

               3                     Per Schmitterblad                                 Lenhovda                 273

 

Vet Ä     1                     Arne Karlsson                                      Växjö                      265

 

 

B3          1                     Gert Ek                                                Berga                       285 S

               2                     Sven Johansson                                    Tingsryd                   281 B

               3                     Per Schmitterblad                                 Lenhovda                 278 B

               4                     Bo Widell                                             Berga                       276 B

 

 

A2          1                     Jan-Erik Wernersson                            Växjö                      260

               2                     Richard Gustavsson                              Älmhult                    254

               3                     Agne Olsson                                         Almundsryd             241

              

 

Resultatlistan granskad och godkänd

Roger Tiensuu

Kretssekreterare